<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8645171844332803580\x26blogName\x3dmonsterS+pufferFISH\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://monstersday.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_US\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://monstersday.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d5183532997577705082', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
.Tuesday, December 2, 2008 ' 2:21 AM Y
RANDOM

i just fell from my effing bed and hurt my elbow.
stupid i know.
cant help but think -- negative.
who cares? uhh.
i hate 24 hours a day.
hair dye grey. soon.

try squeezing 10 fat asses into 1 mini cooper =D


=D





.Sunday, November 30, 2008 ' 3:16 AM Y

this is for you baby! =D
dont worry yeah. this friendship will stand strong.
dont always go about emoing. UNhealthy ar.
hahas. love me bahs! =)

=D





.Monday, November 24, 2008 ' 12:07 AM Y

i pricked myself.
i made myself cry.

i hope there will be bouns. i wanna go back to school.
jie is getting me a gucci wallet for my birthday in less than 4 mths time =D
yika got me skirt and leggings from THAILAND! =)
am saving up. trying hard. am going to cut down on cigs.
and i wish my hair grows back to before i chopped it off. =(

please love me like i love myself. HAHA.
telling you a joke =D

=D





.Sunday, November 23, 2008 ' 11:57 PM Y
aamber
i still cry like NOBODY buisness.
i rush to the toilet like MAD.
my tummy speaks to me every SPLIT sec.
this is how i spent my TODAY. =)

=D





.Tuesday, October 14, 2008 ' 2:15 AM Y
dont say you will when you wont. =D
hahs.

=D





. ' 1:23 AM Y
fuck you.
fuck it.

liars. LIES.

=D







ME ;Y

AMBER ; 19
FUCK SHIT
250289

HelloKitty FAN



this is where i keep my happiness,
my sorrows and my memories =)) i dont care who is reading or what thoughts you have. it dosent make any difference anyway. =D
I FUCK SHIT




BLOG

WANTSY


FORGET YOU

our couple couple stuff
<<3
mp3 creative
helmat
NUM Braziliano Praia

GOLD casio watch
black guess? bag
guess? wallet
chanel shades
LV wallet =D
GUCCI bag =)
COACH
PSP red slim
new lappy
new walkman phone
more more tops

complete my portfolio
have a diploma

car licence
hair extentions again
++ kitty collections

a happy happy 19th birthday

RANTSY

TAGtagTAG


Free shoutbox @ ShoutMix

BREAKAWAYS;Y

HoneyStar LOVESlove

Ayu
Annie
EeLin
feliciaGoh
Ginny
jeannette
Cherly
HuayChing
Jolyn
junLing
LinNa
LiLing
Shida
YingJia
Yika
Andrea
Vivian
Jessy
MeiTing